Return to Listings?

Dimorphotheca fruiticosa

Sprawling perennial, white rays with purple disc.

Family Name:
ASTERACEAE
Common Name:
Golden beauty
Plant Height:
30 cm
Flower Colour:
White
Flowering Time:
September, October, November, December, January, February, March, April